LISTE DES CABINETS AGREES TRANSMIS A L’ORDRE
N° | NOM DU CABINET | NOM DU DIRECTEUR | |
1 | ECOPLAN | TODJINOU Jean-Bosco | |
2 | Cab. d’Architecture & d’Urbanism | MEHOU-LOKO Marcel | |
3 | BAAC | De CAMPOS Amèvo Abdon | |
4 | AAA | GBENOU Jacques et Da SILVA Gratien | |
5 | CASOD | SODOGANDJI Martial | |
6 | HIRAM | AVOCEVOU Théophile | |
7 | EVAH-AUDI | ZONON Frédéric Charles | |
8 | Bureau d’Etudes d’Arch. & d’Urb. Leau | VINOU Dossa Joseph | |
9 | Afrique Omnitech | AHODI giibert | |
10 | AUDAGOST | LAWANI Yaya | |
11 | Agence PIA | YEHOUETOME Boniface | |
12 | A4 | ABOGOUNRIN Omonlègbè | |
13 | Cab. ADE | ALAPINI Alphonse Adé | |
14 | Architecture du Soleil | MEME Ibrahim | |
15 | Atelier d’Architecture | GODONOU – DOSSOU Jacob | |
16 | IMOTEPH | GNACADJA Luc M-C | |
17 | Cab. Jocelyne ALAPINI | ALAPINI Jocelyne | |
18 | HUEZIZE | CAPO-CHICHI Nontondji Innocent | |
19 | OGUNTOLU | YEHOUESSl Irène | |
20 | Ombres et Lumière | ALAVO Cyprien | |
21 | ARTECH | KPETEHOTO Alain René | |
22 | LE FUTURISME | YALO D.C. Zacharie | |
23 | TATA | ZOHOUN Julien | |
24 | TOXHEY | KOUNASSO Samson | |
25 | PLANURBA SUPREM | KOUASSl Gérard | |
26 | i – Concept | TOMANAGA Cyrille Roger | |
27 | Espace 2020 | CAPO Wilfrid et ADJADI Mohamed | |
28 | Archi Plus | ICHOLA Nourou Dine | |
29 | Arcade International | AGBO FAYEMI Guy Médard | |
30 | GAU | AMADOU Karim | |
31 | MEGAPLAN | HOUINSAVI Florentin | |
32 | Cab. Max FALADE | FALADE Max Paul W. | |
33 | Agence CITIES | MARCOS El Hafiz Venance | |
34 | ARCHIPLAN | HOUNGBO Basile S. | |
35 | ATBAT-AFRIQUE | De SOUZA Pamphile | |
36 | ARCHIBAT | MESSAN Léon | |
37 | CHAMPS URBAINS | TOUKOUROU N. & KOUTINHOUIN M. | |
38 | A2TA | TOI Herman | |
39 | MODULOR ARCHI -URBA | SESSOU K. Irenée | |
40 | AB-Groupe | ADJIBI Bachirou | |
41 | CRA/BENIN | SANTOS Wilfrid | |
42 | ARCHI-COOP | KOUNOUHO Parfait & Associés | |
43 | AURAPH | BIAOU Calixte | |
44 | Avant-Projet | WALCKHOFF Serges | |
45 | Atelier SENEMOUT | RAZAKI Aliou | |
46 | XESI-RA | DANSOU Olivier | |
47 | Cabinet TRIUMPHUS | SOGLO Narcisse Justin | |
48 | Urba -TROPIQUES | SAMA Michel Rodrigues | |
49 | Le Spectre Architectural | AKADJAME Jean-Marie | |
50 | Girafe Architecture | KODJA Géronce Juste | |
51 | Cabinet EZIN | EZIN Florent Calixte | |
52 | Cabinet Urba Alpha | SENOU Atègbo Maximin | |
53 | Cabinet A2 Agence d’Architecture | VIGNON Gisèle | |
54 | Nouvelle Vision | AMOUSSOU Françoise | |
55 | Cabinet arc-AD | TOKANHAN Joseph Désiré | |
56 | JF Architecture | FAIZOUN Jacques | |
57 | MG Architecte | GLELE Mireille | |
58 | Art Espace Temps | CHITOU Saka | |
59 | VITRUVE ESPACE | OKE Oscar Jérôme | |
60 | LA FORMULE GREAU | BANKOLE TAIO Fakambi | |
61 | ARCHICONFORT | SATCHIVI A. M. Auguste | |
62 | ATLAS ARCHITECTURE | EL’CHITOU M. Lawhal A. | |
63 | INTER CRISTAL CONSEIL archil|ecture | AHOYO Achille Rodrigue | |
64 | LES ATELIERS ATCHAN-NÛ | FANTODJI Hadégnon | |
65 | PRISMA | DIENE Babacar | |
66 | PLANETE ARCHI | VIAHO Bruno | |
67 | ESPACE PLANS | SAHAGUI Tofoukoia Eric | |
68 | Agence PHOENIX | CAPO Wilfrid Théodore | |
69 | YAROU GOUNOU ARCHITECTS | YAROU-GOUNOU Lafîo | |
70 | AGENCE JA & Associés | AGONNADJAI S. John | |
71 | TMAU | TANKPINOU GéraIdo | |
72 | LOGIQUES URBAINES | KISSI Romaric | |
73 | Les Ateliers ARKHE | DADJO T. S. Noélie | |
74 | EMPREINTE PLUS | AVAKOUDJO. O. Jilly Sènana Abraham | |
75 | STUDIO 2AP | GONCALVES Aimé Paul | |
76 | Archi-Conseîl | MAMA Tossou Barthélémy | |
77 | ORULE ARCHITECTURE | AGUENOUNON Sènami Estelle Corinne | |
78 | CABINET BA & A | AKOHA Boris Arnold Babatoundé | |
79 | SEN ASSOCIATES | MEHOU Sêna Inès Félicie | |
80 | AGENCE D’ARCHITECTURE TEPE’A | AHOHUENDO Virgile Prince K | |
81 | L’ATELIER HOUNDEFFO architecturt | i-arts & métiers | HOUNDEFFO Noukpo Jean-Paul |
82 | B.K.C. ENG.& DESIGN | BOKOSSA Anihouvi Christelle | |
83 | ACA (Architectes Consultants Associés) | HODE Towanou Jocien | |
84 | Architecture et Développement Concept AD-CONCEPT | DADA AMOS Arabelle | |
85 | RAPIDOGRAPH | AMADJIKPE Eléna | |
86 | ATELIER OUNA’M | MICHAI Inoasi Lydwine Rosemonde | |
87 | ARCHITECTS GROUP | DAGBA Désiré | |
88 | K2 Architectes International | KESSOU Ekédandé Rodrigue | |
89 | INSPIRED DESIGN | TRAORE Gaoussou Fayçal | |
90 | GOLDEN STONE | ZANNOUBO Jordono Lewis | |
91 | MAKOS ARCHITECTURE | IMOROU MAKO Séidou | |
92 | GLOBAL ARCHICONSULT | ATOKE Romaric | |
93 | ARCHILER | CAPO-CHICHI Luc | |
94 | ADE-ARCHITECTURE | ADJATI Dagbessèdo Elie | |
95 | ACEV-PD( Agence de Conception de l’Espace de Vie et des Projets de Développement | AKADJAME Jean-Marie | |
96 | STUDIOS DOMINO & PARTNERS | DENAKPO Jean Renaud Comlan | |
97 | RENOL BATIPRO | LAWSON Romuald Judicael | |
98 | ARCA BENIN ( ART-REHA-CONCEPTION-ARCHITECTURE BENIN) | MISSINHOUN Adomenkoun Richard Valery | |
99 | TATA -BRIO SCP | ZOHOUN Noé Briand | |
100 | B.I.A ARCHITECTURE | SEGO Ferdinand | |
101 | 7 ARCHITECTES | KOFFI Patrick Roland | |
102 | ARCHI DIAG | ANGELOS Jean-luc Victor | |
103 | ESPACE ARHITECTURE & TECHNOLOGY | SEHOUE Yémalin Gildas | |
104 | Koffi &Diabaté BENIN | KOUDESSI Hanielle Mélaine Kadjo | |
105 | SARA CONSULT | AGUIAR Jerry Chrissed | |
106 | AM ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN | KOUCHIKA Marlone Ahouefa | |
107 | AFROFUSION Espace et Design | GONCALVES Péroline Zoé Romantine |